Leden

Bedrijfslidmaatschap:

24/7 vastgoedbeheer
AAArchitecten
ABN Amro
Atrium Makelaars
BAM Bouw en Techniek
BAM Wonen
BarentsKrans
BDO
BOAG
BPD Ontwikkeling
Buren Legal
Buro Ruim
Cieremans/VanReijn
Cushman & Wakefield
De CLERCQ Advocaten Notariaat
Deerns Nederland
De Makelaars
Du Croq & Van Zutphen Architects
Dura Vermeer
Dutch City Development
Eneco Zakelijk
Frisia Makelaars
Geelkerken Linskens Advocaten
Gemeente Delft
Gemeente Den Haag
Gemeente Rijswijk
Gemeente Zoetermeer
GMW Advocaten
Haag Wonen
Heembouw
ImageBuilding
Inbo
ING
Ingenieursbureau IOB
KCAP Architects & Planners
Kieboom & Van Wezel
Kiwa Compliance
Kortman Advocaten
KOW Concepts, Design & Development
Kuijpers Exploitatie & Beheer
Lidl Nederland
Local
MASC Vastgoedcommunicatie
MVSA Architects
Nelisse Makelaarsgroep
Olsthoorn Makelaars
OZ Architects
Pels Rijcken & Droogleever Fortuijn
Peutz
Portaal
PwC
Staedion
Stebru
Stevast Baas & Groen
Sweco
SWINN
TeekensKarstens advocaten notarissen
Troostwijk Taxaties
Turnkey Houses
Van der Feltz advocaten
Van Mierlo Bouw & Ontwikkeling
Vastgoedmarkt (SDU)
Vera Yanovshtchinsky architecten
Woonkracht10


Persoonlijk lidmaatschap:

Frank Agterof – Vink + Veenman
Gerard Bac – IBB Kondor
Patrick Barské – Ballast Nedam
Peter Bense – Espé
Ed Bloem – Bloem Installatieadvies
Ruud van Bochoven – Ruud van Bochoven architect
Willemijn de Boer – ANNA Vastgoed & Cultuur
Corné Bok – Boele & van Eesteren
Daco Bokx – Bemog Projektontwikkeling
Stijn van den Boogaard – STIJNVANDENBOOGAARD Architecture
Sander Bout – Syntrus Achmea Real Estate & Finance
John Bouwman – Nieman Raadgevende Ingenieurs
Martijn Brekelmans – Pure Development
Theo Broere – Züblin Nederland
Ruud Bronsdijk – Heijmans Vastgoed
Joeri Brugman – Buro voor de Boeg / Vastgoedsocieteit Rotterdam – Rijnmond
Bart Cardinaal – Hunk Design
Anjelica Cicilia – Syntrus Achmea Real Estate & Finance
Richard van Coevorden – Dienst Stadsbeheer Den Haag
Ronald Daalman – Fakton
Joris Dahmen – Staedion
Rob Dankers – Dankers Adviesbureau
Jakko Dekker – De Maese Woningen
Johan Dekker – Reford Projectbeheersing
Paul Delbeek – Rijksgebouwendienst
Rolf van Dijk – Weboma Ontwikkeling
Claudia Duinisveld – Ad Hoc Beheer
Ruud van Eck – Waterpas
Geert-Jan Engelen – Schüco Nederland
Marc Engelhard – Leitmotiv
Gerrit van Es – HVE Architecten
Jimmy Feitz – WIJ Verkoop Management
Bernard Ferf Jentink – Stadsherstel Den Haag en omgeving
Mark van Franck – BayerVanFranck Vastgoed
Andy Fransz – Brix Makelaars
Frank Fritsch – NIBC Bank
Jörgen Geelhoed – EBH Legal
Frank Geers – Philumax
Justin van Genderen – Waalpartners Civil Engineering
Jaap van Ginderen – Van Ginderen Beheer
Ron de Goeij – CONIX RDBM Architects
Corinne van der Graaf – BSR Incasso & Gerechtsdeurwaarders
Mark Graafland – Bureau Kroner architecten
Pieter Grouls – Architecten van Mourik
Frank de Haan – De Verbouwregisseur
Alfons Hams – Spring Architecten
Miriam van Hemert – ADO Den Haag Vastgoedlounge
Piet van Hoeven – VolkersWessels Bouw & Vastgoedontwikkeling West
Jacobien Hofstede – StudioHECHT
Maarten Holleman – VastgoedVisie
Karim Homam – Rhodium Real Estate
Jan-Cees Hordijk – BK Bouw en Milieuadvies
Loek van Houten – Smits van Burgst
Jos Houweling – De Persgroep Nederland
Julian Huizinga – Camelot Europe
Casper Hulsman – Bouwinvest
Hanno Jol – Jol Vastgoed & Management
Annemarie van Jol-van Helvoirt – Van Wijnen West
Eelco de Jongh – Fleers Van Dijk De Jongh Advocaten
Erik Jung – Alphaplan
Marcel Kampman – Kampman architecten
Martin van Kessel – K.Support
Eveline Keizer – AM
Patrick van Kester – Vastgoedprofs
Matin Khan – Certus groep
Fred Kloezeman – HS Vastgoed
Rob Kloezeman – Mibova
Marcel Klok – Croonwolter&dros | TBI
Hans Klompenhouwer – R4a architecten en ingenieurs
Sander Knijnenburg – ING Real Estate Finance
Camiel Kooijman – Arcadis Nederland
Maarten Kool – AM
Ylja Kouwenhoven – YA Architecten
Walter Landsaat – Dutch Housing Company
Tonko Leemhuis – NwA Architecten
Eric-Jan Lens – Lens Projecten
Andre van Lier – DAVL Studio
Frank van Lier – BVL Bouwadvies
Marcel van Liere – Unica
Michel van der Linden – FixPlan
Dax Lochmans – Van Dorp Installaties Zoetermeer
Daphne Lutz – Lutz Real Estate
Tino Mahler – Mahler Vastgoed Ontwikkeling
Eloise Maingay – Kloekplan!
Reinier Methorst – Methorst Bouwadvies
Piet Middelbrink – Seven Oaks
Henk Moen – Moen & van Oosten architekten
Lorenz Mooij – Mooij Vastgoed
Hans Nadorp – HansNadorp.nl
Ed van der Nat – Gemeente Leiden
Caroline Neering – de Neree tot Babberich – De Jong & De Neree notarissen
Duncan Nicolaas – MobieleHuismeester
Wim Nieuwenburg – Makelaardij WVK / NVM Haaglanden
Willeke Ong – Greyt
Herman Pegge – Vastbouw Haaglanden
Marcel Pfaff – Ballast Nedam Bouw & Ontwikkeling West
Jaco Poldervaart – BIM Intelligence
Pieter Ragetlie – VT2000 VvE Beheer
Machiel Regtvoort – Triflex
Roelof Reinders – Reinders Vastgoed
Edward J.C. van Rijn – Van Rijn Vastgoed
Ton de Rond – Habion
Jurrian van Roon – Valstar Simonis
Nils Royer – Royer Advies & Management Groep
Maikel Ruhl – Waaijer Projectrealisatie
Stijn van de Sande – Besix
Luciano Santos – DVT Advies
Erik-Jaap Scheer – Mees Ruimte en Milieu
Erik Schotte – LIAG Architekten en Bouwadviseurs
Arnoud Schröder – Dubova
Marinda de Smidt – Straatman Koster Advocaten
Francine Smissaert – FABhouse
Robert Sparreboom – NSI
Leon Spijkers – OWA Benelux
Fransje Sprunken – VORM
Eveline Steenbergen – Bouwinvest/WTC The Hague
Jeroen Steenbergen – Nadorp Bedrijfsmakelaars
Ruud Stemerdink – Visie-R vastgoedontwikkeling
Marisa Stratenus – MVGM
Reza Taallogh – Vonones
Leon Thier – Studio Leon Thier
Benjamin van Tiggelen – De Langen & van den Berg Vastgoed
Marieke Tobias – Studio Tobias
Petra van Trigt – Petra van Trigt
Barend Truijen – Stena Realty
Charles Truijen – Property NL
Tim Tutert – Plein06
Gretha te Velde – Te Velde Advies Bouwmanagement en -consultancy
Jaap Venema – BASAMENT
Joost Vennegoor – Watts Consultants / Stevens van Dijck
Hans Vermeulen – ATC PDFadvies
Walter Vermeulen – Ter Steege Bouw Vastgoed West
Wouter de Vilder – De Heeren van Steen Vastgoed B.V.
Sander Vis – Syntrus Achmea Real Estate & Finance
Wolbrand van der Vis – PBV Architecten
Han-Willem Visscher – ARVIDE architectuur ruimte visie BNA
Maud Vrins – Vrins Vastgoed
Richard Walet – Gebiedsmanagers
Tommy Walvius – Aldi Vastgoed
Tjeerd Wessel – Wessel van Geffen architecten
Walter Frank Westgeest – Bouwkans
Ed van de Wetering – MOVE urban architecture
Janneke Wierikx – Mediation en Dialoog
Lothar Wijnand – M3E Subsidie Advies
Floris van Wissen – Kavel Vastgoed
Sander Witte – Vidomes
Aad Wubben – Wubben Chan Architecten
Marcus Ysbrandy – Holland Legal Partners
Marius van Zanten – BUVA
Friso de Zeeuw – Stichting Kennis Gebiedsontwikkeling
Walter Zeinstra – Zeinstra Veerbeek Architecten
Ivo Zweekhorst – Kroon & de Koning
Rico Zweers – De Mannen van Schuim
Nanne Zwiep – Bleizo